Windsor ’19

Windsor 2019

Judge: Mrs Jinty Gill Davis

BEST OF BREED : 4880 PHILLIPS, Mr H R & Mrs G & HARRIS Mr W C Sh Ch Laguna Love Desmond at Gladrags (Imp)
Dog CC : 4880 PHILLIPS, Mr H R & Mrs G & HARRIS Mr W C Sh Ch Laguna Love Desmond at Gladrags (Imp)
Res Dog CC : 4855 BETT Mr & Mrs D Elerrina Untouchable (Imp)
Bitch CC : 4865 JONES Mr A & Mrs E M Lizallwood Hello Again
Res Bitch CC : 4864 JAMES Miss T Kahawei Teal
Best Puppy : 4871 MERCER, Miss C & THOMAS Miss L A Foxriever Star Tribute To Stormacre
Best Veteran : 4855 BETT Mr & Mrs D Elerrina Untouchable (Imp)

Class 1611 VD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4855 BETT Mr & Mrs D Elerrina Untouchable (Imp)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1612 PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4871 MERCER, Miss C & THOMAS Miss L A Foxriever Star Tribute To Stormacre
2nd: 4870 MASSON, Mr K A & GLOVER Miss A Tessmene Summer Solstice
3rd: 4874 MILLICHAMP Mrs B J Foxriever Solent Sensation At Wightcurls
Res: 4863 HALL Mrs B Foxriever Beyond Limits
VHC:

Class 1613 JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4863 HALL Mrs B Foxriever Beyond Limits
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1614 PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4875 MILLICHAMP Mrs B J Curlabull Dark Moon Rising At Wightcurls
2nd: 4861 EDWORTHY Mrs M Maycourt Cadillac
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1615 LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4881 RICHARDS, Mr R & FLAHER Ms G Kagemusha Sunlight
2nd: 4866 LACEY Mr B & Mrs E Fleetpaw First Officer
3rd: 4868 LEGGETT Mr E J Kagemusha Ki-ken-tai
Res:
VHC:

Class 1616 OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4880 PHILLIPS, Mr H R & Mrs G & HARRIS Mr W C Sh Ch Laguna Love Desmond at Gladrags (Imp)
2nd: 4873 MERCER, Miss C & THOMAS Miss L A Elkysar Black Arrow Over Stormacre
3rd: 4876 MILLICHAMP Mrs B J Curlabull Iron Lion Zion Sh.CM
Res: 4882 STEPHENS Mr J & Mrs M B Sh Ch Brightmeadow Never Say Die JW Sh.CM
VHC: 4877 MISTLIN Mrs S D Maycourt Starman by Crookwood Sh.CM

Class 1617 GCD/B NO ENTRIES

Class 1618 PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4872 MERCER, Miss C & THOMAS Miss L A Tyneside’s My Heart Will Go On To Stormacre (Imp U
2nd: 4857 CARRICK, Mrs F & CARRICK Miss C Tessmene One In A Million (A.i.)
3rd: 4883 WHITEHEAD Mr A M & Mrs D J Foxriever Flawless Finesse
Res:
VHC:

Class 1619 JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4864 JAMES Miss T Kahawei Teal
2nd: 4883 WHITEHEAD Mr A M & Mrs D J Foxriever Flawless Finesse
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1620 PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 4858 CARRICK, Mrs F & CARRICK Miss C Tessmene Ooo La La
2nd: 4867 LACEY Mr B & Mrs E Fleetpaw Reach For The Stars
3rd: 4856 BETT Mr & Mrs D Talismanic Star Appeal at Kelsmere
Res:
VHC:

Class 1621 LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4865 JONES Mr A & Mrs E M Lizallwood Hello Again
2nd: 4859 CARRICK, Mrs F & CARRICK Miss C Tessmene Diamond In The Sky
3rd: 4862 GILL & PEAKE Mesdames ML & AR Kelsmere Kasscade At Saxonholme
Res:
VHC:

Class 1622 OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: 4878 PERKINS Mr B J & Mrs S M Sh Ch Kelsmere Kass Of Tengore
2nd: 4879 PHILLIPS Mr H R & Mrs G Gladrags Cream In My Coffee
3rd: 4860 COURTIER Miss D Sh Ch Maycourt Crimson Moon
Res:
VHC: