Paignton ’22

Paignton 2022

Judge: Ms V Hayes

BEST OF BREED : 2112 STEPHENS, Mr & Mrs J & M B Sh Ch Brightmeadow Never Say Die JW Sh.CM
Dog CC : 2112 STEPHENS, Mr & Mrs J & M B Sh Ch Brightmeadow Never Say Die JW Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : 2098 CLAYTON, Miss Alycia Lizallwood Mr Bojangles
Bitch CC : 2109 SPRAGGINS, Mr Nigel & SPRAGGINS, Mrs Sandra Sh Ch Maycourt Hot Love at Tusepo
Res Bitch CC : 2099 COURTIER, Miss D Maycourt Stairway To Heaven JW
Best Puppy :
Best Veteran : 2108 PERKINS, Mr B J & Mrs S M Sh Ch Kelsmere Kass of Tengore
Best Special Beginner :

Class 1088 SBD NO ENTRIES

Class 1089 PD NO ENTRIES

Class 1090 JD NO ENTRIES

Class 1091 YD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2098 CLAYTON, Miss Alycia Lizallwood Mr Bojangles
2nd: 2100 EDWORTHY, Mrs M Maycourt Heartbreaker
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1092 ND NO ENTRIES

Class 1093 PGD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2100 EDWORTHY, Mrs M Maycourt Heartbreaker
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1094 LD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2104 PARKER-MILES, Mrs Selina Tengore Mr Moonlight
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1095 OD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2112 STEPHENS, Mr & Mrs J & M B Sh Ch Brightmeadow Never Say Die JW Sh.CM
2nd: 2103 MISTLIN, Mrs S D Maycourt Starman by Crookwood Sh.CM
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1096 VD NO ENTRIES

Class 1097 SBB NO ENTRIES

Class 1098 PB NO ENTRIES

Class 1099 JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2105 PARKER-MILES, Mrs Selina & PARKER-MILES, Master He Overbore’s Ace Of Hearts (AY1)
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1100 YB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2099 COURTIER, Miss D Maycourt Stairway To Heaven JW
2nd: 2114 STEPHENS, Mr & Mrs J & M B Brightmeadow Take One Look
3rd: 2105 PARKER-MILES, Mrs Selina & PARKER-MILES, Master He Overbore’s Ace Of Hearts (AY1)
Res:
VHC:

Class 1101 NB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2106 PERKINS, Mr B J & Mrs S M Tengore Sweet Georgia Brown
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1102 PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2099 COURTIER, Miss D Maycourt Stairway To Heaven JW
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1103 LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2110 SPRAGGINS, Mr Nigel & SPRAGGINS, Mrs Sandra Tusepo Amazing Love
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1104 OB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2109 SPRAGGINS, Mr Nigel & SPRAGGINS, Mrs Sandra Sh Ch Maycourt Hot Love at Tusepo
2nd: 2113 STEPHENS, Mr & Mrs J & M B Brightmeadow Who’s That Girl
3rd:
Res:
VHC:

Class 1105 VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: 2108 PERKINS, Mr B J & Mrs S M Sh Ch Kelsmere Kass of Tengore
2nd:
3rd:
Res:
VHC: